MENU
Logo Made in Germany Gulfood Manufacturing 2018

Floor Plan

| SHEIK SAEED HALLS | Hall 2.1 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Anneliese Backtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-19
ACO Group, Middle East Headquarter in Dubai
Booth number: Hall 2.1 A2-12
Aptar Freyung GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-19
Argelith Bodenkeramik – H. Bitter GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-58
AVA GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-25
Ava Salameit Jarid Ltd.
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A66
AVO-WERKE August Beisse GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A76
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-17
BAADER, Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-29
Behn + Bates Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-16
BENEO GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A66
Böhnke & Luckau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-21
Chemische Fabrik Budenheim KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B89
Burkert Middle East FZE
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-31
Busch Vacuum FZE
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-46
Calvatis GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-45
Calvatis MEA s.a.l.
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-45
CC CONCEPT MARKETING GMBH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-8
Chriwa Wasseraufbereitungstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-74
CSB-System AG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 A2-4
CUSS Chriwa Umwelt-Systemtechnik und Service GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-74
DIOSNA GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-15
DPH Außenhandel Beteiligungen GmbH & Co KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-62
E2PS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-24
Eberhardt GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-19
ebro – Xylem Analytics Germany Sales GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-22
EFA Schmid & Wezel GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-78
Emsland-Stärke GmbH / Emsland Group
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A62
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Hall 2.1 A2-18
Fessmann GmbH und Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-3
FPT Middle East FZE
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-4
Heinrich Frey Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-21
Frey + Lau GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A80
friedrich ingredients gmbh
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A98
FRISTAM PUMPEN KG (GMBH & CO.)
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-4
FRITSCH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-12
Frontmatec Hygiene GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-33
FUCHS OIL MIDDLE EAST LTD
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A70
Funk GmbH – Kälte mit System
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-39
Glass GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-18
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Service GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-34
Günther Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
Hansa Industrie-Mixer GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-14
haug bürsten KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-39
Heinen Freezing GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-17
Hela Gewürzwerk Hermann Laue GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B55
Heuft Thermo-Oel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-11
HEUTE Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-40
Higel Kältetechnik e.K.
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-25
holac Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-34
Hosokawa Alpine Aktiengesellschaft
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-28
Hosokawa Micron B. V.
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-28
iceCool International BV
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-11
IKA-Werke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-21
INMATEC GaseTechnologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-28
INTRAVIS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-16
IWAT GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-26
Josef Jansen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B77
Jokey Plastik Gummersbach GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-40
Jokey Plastik Istanbul San.ve Tic. A.S.
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-40
Van Koetsveld & Grimberg Säureschutztechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-45
KARL SCHNELL GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-15
KERRES Anlagensysteme GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-78
KHS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-44
Felix Koch Offenbach Couleur und Karamel GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B69
Koenig & Bauer Coding GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-28
Kohlhoff Hygienetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-13
KREYENBORG GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-13
Lactoprot Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B99
Langguth GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-34
Lay Gewürze oHG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A56
Lissner engineers + architects
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
MADO GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-78
Märtens Transportbänder GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-22
Mainfrucht GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B79
MHT Mold & Hotrunner Technology AG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-24
Middle East Food Ingredients
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A66
MultiWeigh GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-4
Natec Network
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-32
Omnisal GmbH – Fosfa Group
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B65
Paradise Fruits by Jahncke
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B73
Pisto Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-33
Poly-clip System GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
PROBAT-Werke von Gimborn Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-3
Reich Thermoprozesstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 A2-10
Rovema GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-4
Rühle GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-3
SchapfenMühle GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B85
Schwan Group (Josef Schwan GmbH)
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-3
SEW-EURODRIVE FZE
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-25
SGS Group
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B83
Silesia – Gerhard Hanke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-A90
Silgan Closures GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-56
Silikal GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-40
SMF Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-28
SN Maschinenbau GmbH – German Pouch-Pack Technology
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-9
SOLINA Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
Steinhaus GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-70
TEEPACK Spezialmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-46
Theegarten-Pactec GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-4
thermofin GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-24
TREIF Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F2-27
TRIMA Triebeser Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-30
Uelzena eG
Booth number: SHEIKH SAEED HALLS S-B95
Uni-Tech Middle East DMCC Food Processing Equipment Supply & Service
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-78
VAKONA GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-78
Variovac PS SystemPack GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 F1-62
VEMAG Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
VIBROFLOORS WORLD GROUP
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-29
Naturin Viscofan GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 C2-34
VITO AG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-29
Hermann Waldner GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-11
WALTERWERK KIEL GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-26
WD & PARTNER ENGINEERING & PROJEKTMANAGEMENT
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-18
Werner & Pfleiderer Lebensmitteltechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-30
Wiedemann GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-20
Winkler und Dünnbier Süßwarenmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-4
WITT-Gasetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-20
WLS-Juwel GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-10
Wolf Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 E2-3
WTSH – Business Development and Technology Transfer Corporation of Schleswig-Holstein GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 A2-18
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 D2-25
Ziegra Eismaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2.1 B2-13
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.